2, MOORFIELD WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.8%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,000+172.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+83.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1