Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAPPERLEY PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+3.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£449,000
+6.9%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+200.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+5.4%
Sold on 24 July 1997
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5BX
← Back to All Properties