Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+36.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+28.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties