Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEWQUAY AVENUE, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,250
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,250
+44.4%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QQ
← Back to All Properties