Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+2.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+209.5%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8QL
← Back to All Properties