26, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£206,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+264.2%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£206,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250+30.4%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1