Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, DARTFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+3.9%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+78.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EX
← Back to All Properties