33, WHITTLEWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+6.1%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+147.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+41.4%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1