Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASPENDEN COTTAGE, COLTSFOOT GREEN, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB8 8UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.1%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+430.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8UW
← Back to All Properties