Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ACACIA COURT, HERBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+595.4%
Price Change
+£136,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+595.4%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6PB
← Back to All Properties