Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ACRE LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+50.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+12.2%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2EH
← Back to All Properties