Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MALLARD ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+177.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WW
← Back to All Properties