Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELSFIELD COURT, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
-13.7%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 16 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 3EY
← Back to All Properties