Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+2.2%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+1.9%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+5.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties