Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,995
+15.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+53.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+92.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PB
← Back to All Properties