Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LANSDOWN CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,950
+36.0%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TG
← Back to All Properties