Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LYME ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9ZJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+11.2%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,750
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9ZJ
← Back to All Properties