Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,250
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£204,250
+59.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AY
← Back to All Properties