Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOUTH HANNINGFIELD WAY, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
SS11 7DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7DR
← Back to All Properties