Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, UNA ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-12.8%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+387.5%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PP
← Back to All Properties