23, CONISTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£23,500+11.9%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+82.6%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1