78, WINDSOR GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+22.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+102.6%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+42.1%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1