Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HIGHER LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.2%
Price Change
+£518,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+224.2%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Detached
+£518,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,350
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0BU
← Back to All Properties