Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OUNDLE COURT, VESEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+17.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+54.4%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4QN
← Back to All Properties