Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINNET CLOSE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 3FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+78.8%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+39.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
-17.2%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3FA
← Back to All Properties