12, WANSBECK CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 6AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+74.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1