Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDRINGHAM GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+73.5%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0BY
← Back to All Properties