Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, POYNTER ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+11.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,950
+547.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£325,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7AH
← Back to All Properties