Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BELGRAVE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£872,005
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£197,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£872,005
+29.2%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£197,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DE
← Back to All Properties