15, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.9%
Price Change
+£378,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+219.9%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Detached
+£378,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950+49.5%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1