Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALVA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+19.5%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,654 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,346
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9PS
← Back to All Properties