Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
314, COUNTESS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+0.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HZ
← Back to All Properties