Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANOR FARM MEWS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+43.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
-15.1%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5JA
← Back to All Properties