Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DERWENTSIDE GARDENS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+57.5%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Detached
+£119,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0JF
← Back to All Properties