Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+19.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties