Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EPPING ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+69.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,992 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,008
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GU
← Back to All Properties