829, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,000+31.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+159.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+30.0%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1