Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK VIEW, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+28.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0QD
← Back to All Properties