Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 5NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,350
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.2%
Price Change
+£66,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,350
+306.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 18 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 5NH
← Back to All Properties