Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VINDOMIS CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,000
+48.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+23.6%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 23 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4HL
← Back to All Properties