Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78A, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+68.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BS
← Back to All Properties