52, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£98,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+101.6%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,750+53.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1