Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MALKIN STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2RW
← Back to All Properties