18, HASELFOOT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£775,000+44.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000+393.1%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£426,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+20.6%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1