Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties