Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MEAD CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+67.0%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+2.8%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+43.1%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2JN
← Back to All Properties