Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, FOXHALL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+2.1%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8HW
← Back to All Properties