Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FOWLERS PARK, RYE ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£490,000
-10.9%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+48.6%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+85.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 5DA
← Back to All Properties