Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-2.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties