Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KILDARE AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+46.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5NE
← Back to All Properties